Comité de lecture

ACHER Audrey (Grenoble)
ALLALI André (Paris)
AMBERT-DAHAN Emmanuèle (Paris)
AMY DE LA BRETEQUE Benoît (Aix-en-Provence)
AUMONT-BOUCAND Véronique (Paris)
BADAF Gilbert (Genève, Suisse)
BOREL Stéphanie (Paris)
BOUCHER Sophie (Angers)
BOURGEOIS Chloé
BREJON-TEITLER Nadia (Tours)
CASALIS Sandrine (Lille)
CHABANAT Eric (Lyon)
CHESNEAU Sophie (Trois Rivières, Quebec)
COLIN Stéphanie (Lyon)
CROLL Anne (Nantes)
DECULLIER Evelyne (Lyon)
de LAMAZE Aude (Paris)
DENNI-KRICHEL Nicole (Strasbourg)
DESSAILLY Pierre (Roux, Belgique)
DEVEVEY Alain (Lyon)
DE WECK Geneviève (Neuchatel, Suisse)
DUMONT Annie (Paris)
DURAND Edith (Clermont-Ferrand)
ECALLE Jean (Bron)
FAYOL Michel (Clermont-Ferrand)
FERRAND Pierre (Roquecourbe)
FROMAGE Benoît (Angers)
GAILLARD M-José (Rouen)
GARDES Marie-Line (Lausanne)
GATIGNOL Peggy (Paris)
GEOFFRAY Marie-Maude (Bron)
GEORGIEFF Nicolas (Lyon)
GIBARU Ingrid (Godencourt)
GILLES Pierre-Yves (Aix)
GOMBERT Jean-Emile (Rennes)
GROSMAITRE Catherine (Paris)
GUILHOT Nicolas (Lyon)
HENRICH Nathalie (Grenoble)
HILAIRE-DEBOVE Géraldine (Fontaines-sur-Saône)
JOANETTE Yves (Montréal, Quebec)
JUAREZ-SANCHEZ Adoracion (Madrid, Espagne)
KERLAN Mireille (Vesoul)
KERN Sophie (Lyon)
LAFAY Anne (Montréal, Canada)
LAGANARO Marina (Genève, Suisse)
LALOI Aude (Paris)
LAMAS Georges (Paris)
LARROQUE Christine (Paris)
LE GALL Didier (Angers)
LEDERLE Emmanuelle (Thionville)
LEFEBVRE Laurent (Mons, Belgique)
MACOIR Joël (Quebec, Canada)
MAEDER Christine (Nancy)
MAGNAN Annie (Bron)
MAILLART Christelle (Liège, Belgique)
MANTEAU-SEPULCHRE Elisabeth (Nevers)
MARCOTTE Brigitte (Eu)
MARQUIS Florence (Paris)
MARTINAND-FLESCH Dominique (Juvignac)
MAURIN Nicole (Istres)
MAZAUX Jean Michel (Bordeaux)
MELONI Geneviève (Grenoble)
MENISSIER Alain (Arc-lès-Gray)
MONFORT Marc (Madrid, Espagne)
MONFRAIS-PFAUWADEL Marie-Claude (Paris)
NESPOULOUS Jean-Luc (Toulouse)
PACTON Sébastien (Boulogne Billancourt)
PASQUET Frédéric (Rouen)
PERNON Michaëla (Paris)
PERRIER-PALISSON Danielle (La Riche)
PICARD-DUBOIS Diane (Paris)
PIERART Bernadette (Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgique)
PILLOT-LOISEAU Claire (Paris)
PINTO Serge (Aix-en-Provence)
PRADAT-DIEHL Pascale (Paris)
PRINCE Typhanie (Montpellier)
PUISSANT SCHONTZ Laetitia (La Rochelle)
REVIS Joana (Marseille)
REY Véronique (Aix-en-Provence)
ROCH Didier (Paris)
ROCH Jean Blaise (Lyon)
ROUSSEAU Thierry (Sablé-sur-Sarthe)
SANCHEZ Monique (Lyon)
SCHIRRER Jacques
SIMON A-Marie (Bourg-la-Reine)
THIBAULT-PAPON Marie-Pierre (Mont Saint Aignan)
TOPOUZKHANIAN Sylvia (Lyon)
TOUZIN Monique (Le Kremlin Bicêtre)
VALDOIS Sylviane (Grenoble)
VIALATTE Audrey (Lyon)
VILLAIN Marie (Paris)
WAVREILLE Fany (Paris)
WEIL-BARAIS Annick (Angers)
WEILL-CHOUNLAMOUNTRY Agnès (Paris)
WITKO Agnès (Lyon)
WOOLLWEN Marianne (Lyon)


(juin 2021)